La natation est notre savoir-faire depuis 1907

 

Meeting de Chartres

18 & 19 janvier 2014
 
BOLLOCH Romane (1996) FRA
10e 50 Nage Libre Dames Finale A   30.57 0.00 1016 pts  
25e 50 Nage Libre Dames Séries   29.75 0.00 1067 pts  
9e 100 Nage Libre Dames Finale A   1:04.13 0.00 1056 pts  
15e 100 Nage Libre Dames Séries   1:03.56 0.00 1073 pts  
7e 200 Nage Libre Dames Finale A   2:20.74 0.00 997 pts  
21e 200 Nage Libre Dames Séries   2:20.91 0.00 995 pts  
DUBEY Samuel (1998) FRA
64e 100 Nage Libre Messieurs Séries   1:00.84 0.00 930 pts  
42e 200 Nage Libre Messieurs Séries   2:12.31 0.00 922 pts  
35e 400 Nage Libre Messieurs Séries   4:43.78 0.00 887 pts  
HONDRE Victor (1998) FRA
5e 100 Brasse Messieurs Finale A   1:16.85 0.00 918 pts  
23e 100 Brasse Messieurs Séries   1:17.87 0.00 894 pts  
JAMLAOUI Salsabil (1999) FRA
19e 200 Nage Libre Dames Séries   2:20.38 0.00 1003 pts  
23e 400 Nage Libre Dames Séries   4:54.87 0.00 985 pts  
25e 100 Brasse Dames Séries   1:26.27 0.00 934 pts  
5e 200 4 Nages Dames Finale A   2:41.84 0.00 951 pts  
13e 200 4 Nages Dames Séries   2:39.49 0.00 983 pts  
MECHICHE Magsen (1995) FRA
1er 50 Dos Messieurs Finale A   28.88 0.00 1160 pts  
3e 50 Dos Messieurs Séries   29.34 0.00 1132 pts  
3e 100 Dos Messieurs Finale A   1:02.21 0.00 1124 pts  
5e 100 Dos Messieurs Séries   1:03.82 0.00 1077 pts  
3e 200 Dos Messieurs Finale A   2:16.22 0.00 1094 pts  
4e 200 Dos Messieurs Séries   2:18.09 0.00 1067 pts  
25e 50 Papillon Messieurs Séries   28.34 0.00 1074 pts  
MULLER Camille (1995) FRA
19e 200 Nage Libre Messieurs Séries   2:08.23 0.00 986 pts  
14e 400 Nage Libre Messieurs Séries   4:29.41 0.00 999 pts  
7e 200 4 Nages Messieurs Finale A   2:23.85 0.00 994 pts  
11e 200 4 Nages Messieurs Séries   2:24.49 0.00 985 pts  
MUTTI Anna (1999) FRA
17e 50 Nage Libre Dames Séries   29.55 0.00 1079 pts  
5e 100 Nage Libre Dames Finale A   1:04.67 0.00 1040 pts  
25e 100 Nage Libre Dames Séries   1:05.15 0.00 1025 pts  
7e 50 Brasse Dames Finale A   38.32 0.00 1029 pts  
26e 50 Brasse Dames Séries   38.39 0.00 1026 pts  
18e 100 Brasse Dames Séries   1:24.23 0.00 978 pts  
OLTEAN Alexandre (1996) FRA
7e 100 Nage Libre Messieurs Finale A   56.06 0.00 1083 pts  
6e 100 Nage Libre Messieurs Séries   55.19 0.00 1113 pts  
9e 200 Nage Libre Messieurs Finale A   2:05.56 0.00 1028 pts  
10e 200 Nage Libre Messieurs Séries   2:04.14 0.00 1052 pts  
7e 50 Papillon Messieurs Finale A   27.26 0.00 1139 pts  
9e 50 Papillon Messieurs Séries   27.26 0.00 1139 pts  
10e 100 Papillon Messieurs Finale A   1:03.26 0.00 1032 pts  
9e 100 Papillon Messieurs Séries   1:01.75 0.00 1074 pts  
PROUFF Faustine (1988) FRA
5e 50 Nage Libre Dames Finale A   27.76 0.00 1194 pts  
4e 50 Nage Libre Dames Séries   28.09 0.00 1172 pts  
3e 100 Nage Libre Dames Finale A   1:00.42 0.00 1171 pts  
1ère 100 Nage Libre Dames Séries   59.85 0.00 1189 pts  
2e 200 Nage Libre Dames Finale A   2:11.59 0.00 1137 pts  
2e 200 Nage Libre Dames Séries   2:13.65   1105 pts  
2e 400 Nage Libre Dames Séries   4:34.72 0.00 1135 pts